KP 1 2015/2016




    1. kolo
 
TJ Meteor ČB A - Slavia PF ČB B   2:3 (19,-16,-16,22,-11)  
TJ Loko ČB A - SK-V 41 Tábor A   3:1 (10,-22,20,13)  
Sn J.Hradec A - So Písek A   3:0 (19,22,19)  
SK Třebín A - SK Třebín B   1:3 (-23,17,-22,-23)  
VK ČEZ ČB B - So Lišov A   3:1 (20,24,-23,13)  

2. kolo
Slavia PF ČB B - So Lišov A   3:0 (11,10,9)  
SK Třebín B - VK ČEZ ČB B   Biskup R.  
So Písek A - SK Třebín A   3:2 (-19,-15,20,24,13)  
SK-V 41 Tábor A - Sn J.Hradec A   3:2 (-22,21,-17,23,7)  
TJ Meteor ČB A - TJ Loko ČB A   3:1 (19,23,-20,15)  

3. kolo
TJ Loko ČB A - Slavia PF ČB B   2:3 (-22,-21,21,19,-11)  
Sn J.Hradec A - TJ Meteor ČB A   0:3 (-19,-8,-22)  
SK Třebín A - SK-V 41 Tábor A   0:3 (-21,-21,-15)  
VK ČEZ ČB B - So Písek A   3:0 (12,12,15)  
So Lišov A - SK Třebín B   0:3 (-16,-22,-17)  

4. kolo
Slavia PF ČB B - SK Třebín B   3:0 (14,18,25)  
So Písek A - So Lišov A   3:0 (22,20,25)  
SK-V 41 Tábor A - VK ČEZ ČB B   1:3 (-19,-19,23,-19)  
TJ Meteor ČB A - SK Třebín A   3:0 (15,22,17)  
TJ Loko ČB A - Sn J.Hradec A   3:1 (22,18,-20,11)  

5. kolo
Sn J.Hradec A - Slavia PF ČB B   0:3 (-17,-24,-17)  
SK Třebín A - TJ Loko ČB A   2:3 (20,-23,-21,15,-6)  
VK ČEZ ČB B - TJ Meteor ČB A   0:3 (-22,-25,-24)  
So Lišov A - SK-V 41 Tábor A   0:3 (-19,-25,-18)  
SK Třebín B - So Písek A   3:0 (20,18,18)  

6. kolo
Slavia PF ČB B - So Písek A   3:0 (19,9,19)  
SK-V 41 Tábor A - SK Třebín B   3:2 (-21,20,-19,14,6)  
TJ Meteor ČB A - So Lišov A   3:0 (14,9,17)  
TJ Loko ČB A - VK ČEZ ČB B   3:1 (-30,13,24,12)  
Sn J.Hradec A - SK Třebín A   3:1 (32,-21,23,17)  

7. kolo
SK Třebín A - Slavia PF ČB B   0:3 (-16,-20,-19)  
VK ČEZ ČB B - Sn J.Hradec A   Kurzová M.  
So Lišov A - TJ Loko ČB A   0:3 (-19,-21,-11)  
SK Třebín B - TJ Meteor ČB A   0:3 (-13,-12,-16)  
So Písek A - SK-V 41 Tábor A   3:1 (-17,14,25,20)  

8. kolo
Slavia PF ČB B - SK-V 41 Tábor A   3:1 (20,-21,12,17)  
TJ Meteor ČB A - So Písek A   3:1 (25,22,-20,20)  
TJ Loko ČB A - SK Třebín B   3:2 (10,-19,15,-20,14)  
Sn J.Hradec A - So Lišov A   3:1 (17,20,-21,18)  
SK Třebín A - VK ČEZ ČB B   2:3 (22,-23,24,-20,-12)  

9. kolo
VK ČEZ ČB B - Slavia PF ČB B   Aubrecht V.  
So Lišov A - SK Třebín A   0:3 (-20,-12,-18)  
SK Třebín B - Sn J.Hradec A   Franc J.  
So Písek A - TJ Loko ČB A   0:3 (-19,-11,-22)  
SK-V 41 Tábor A - TJ Meteor ČB A   Janoušek J.  

10. kolo
Slavia PF ČB B - TJ Meteor ČB A   Holeček M.  
SK-V 41 Tábor A - TJ Loko ČB A   Krejčová M.  
So Písek A - Sn J.Hradec A   Baumgartner M.  
SK Třebín B - SK Třebín A   Kopřiva J.  
So Lišov A - VK ČEZ ČB B   Novotný M.  

11. kolo
So Lišov A - Slavia PF ČB B   Nahodil L.  
VK ČEZ ČB B - SK Třebín B   Bartrop J.  
SK Třebín A - So Písek A   Hromada J.  
Sn J.Hradec A - SK-V 41 Tábor A   Kinšt O.  
TJ Loko ČB A - TJ Meteor ČB A   Kneifl J.  

12. kolo
Slavia PF ČB B - TJ Loko ČB A   Nahodil L.  
TJ Meteor ČB A - Sn J.Hradec A   Sokol V.  
SK-V 41 Tábor A - SK Třebín A   Hanzlík V.  
So Písek A - VK ČEZ ČB B   Baumgartner M.  
SK Třebín B - So Lišov A   Pitner J.  

13. kolo
SK Třebín B - Slavia PF ČB B   Sokol V.  
So Lišov A - So Písek A   Švehla J.  
VK ČEZ ČB B - SK-V 41 Tábor A   Kurzová M.  
SK Třebín A - TJ Meteor ČB A   Aubrecht V.  
Sn J.Hradec A - TJ Loko ČB A   Komárková I.  

14. kolo
Slavia PF ČB B - Sn J.Hradec A   Březnický J.  
TJ Loko ČB A - SK Třebín A   Novotný M.  
TJ Meteor ČB A - VK ČEZ ČB B   Aubrecht V.  
SK-V 41 Tábor A - So Lišov A   Veselý M.  
So Písek A - SK Třebín B   Baudis A.  

15. kolo
So Písek A - Slavia PF ČB B   Musil J.  
SK Třebín B - SK-V 41 Tábor A   Biskup R.  
So Lišov A - TJ Meteor ČB A   Holeček M.  
VK ČEZ ČB B - TJ Loko ČB A   Petrovič M.  
SK Třebín A - Sn J.Hradec A   Janoušek V.  

16. kolo
Slavia PF ČB B - SK Třebín A   Scheichl A.  
Sn J.Hradec A - VK ČEZ ČB B   Kinšt O.  
TJ Loko ČB A - So Lišov A   Kobrle J.  
TJ Meteor ČB A - SK Třebín B   Hromada J.  
SK-V 41 Tábor A - So Písek A   Janoušek J.  

17. kolo
SK-V 41 Tábor A - Slavia PF ČB B   Krejčová M.  
So Písek A - TJ Meteor ČB A   Musil J.  
SK Třebín B - TJ Loko ČB A   Franc J.  
So Lišov A - Sn J.Hradec A   Nahodil L.  
VK ČEZ ČB B - SK Třebín A   Nahodil L.  

18. kolo
Slavia PF ČB B - VK ČEZ ČB B   Vondrášek J.  
SK Třebín A - So Lišov A   Březnický J.  
Sn J.Hradec A - SK Třebín B   Komárková I.  
TJ Loko ČB A - So Písek A   Kobrle J.  
TJ Meteor ČB A - SK-V 41 Tábor A   Kopřiva J.