2016/2017

1. část soutěže, skupina A, 1-Z

 


1. kolo

 
Hlincovka - Plzeň 0:3 (-19,-18,-18)  
VŠSK Slavia PF - Nusle 0:3 (-23,-21,-13)  
Střešovice - ČEZ Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-22,-24,-20)  
SCM-ČVS-KKY - Střešovice 0:3 (-24,-19,-15)  

2. kolo
Hlincovka - Plzeň 2:3 (23,22,-18,-28,-7)  
VŠSK Slavia PF - Nusle 0:3 (-14,-13,-23)  
Střešovice - ČEZ Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-20,-21,-21)  
SCM-ČVS-KKY - Nusle 0:3 (-17,-23,-22)  

3. kolo
Plzeň - ČEZ Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-18,-23,-21)  
Střešovice - Nusle 3:2 (21,-21,-16,23,13)  
Hlincovka - VŠSK Slavia PF 3:0 (24,16,23)  
SCM-ČVS-KKY - Plzeň 0:3 (-23,-22,-21)  

4. kolo
Plzeň - ČEZ Č. Budějovice 2:3 (20,-24,-24,20,-9)  
Střešovice - Nusle 3:2 (-18,20,21,-19,11)  
Hlincovka - VŠSK Slavia PF 3:0 (19,17,22)  
SCM-ČVS-KKY - PF České Budějovice 3:0 (7,11,14)  

5. kolo
VŠSK Slavia PF - Plzeň 0:3 (-20,-17,-18)  
Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:0 (18,12,20)  
ČEZ Č. Budějovice - Nusle 3:0 (14,21,20)  
SCM-ČVS-KKY - Hlincovka 3:0 (18,15,27)  

6. kolo
VŠSK Slavia PF - Plzeň 1:3 (-19,19,-13,-7)  
Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:0 (11,22,10)  
ČEZ Č. Budějovice - Nusle 1:3 (5,-21,-19,-22)  
SCM-ČVS-KKY - ČEZ Č. Budějovice Müller L./Krsek J.  

7. kolo
Plzeň - Nusle 3:1 (26,-20,21,18)  
Hlincovka - ČEZ Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-20,-19,-14)  
VŠSK Slavia PF - Střešovice 0:3 (-17,-12,-19)  

8. kolo
Plzeň - Nusle 2:3 (16,-22,16,-19,-10)  
Hlincovka - ČEZ Č. Budějovice 1:3 (20,-13,-20,-16)  
VŠSK Slavia PF - Střešovice 2:3 (22,-23,21,-14,-12)  

9. kolo
Střešovice - Plzeň 0:3 (-22,-18,-22)  
ČEZ Č. Budějovice - VŠSK Slavia PF 3:0 (22,19,10)  
Nusle - Hlincovka 3:0 (13,11,14)  

10. kolo
Střešovice - Plzeň 1:3 (-25,-15,22,-21)  
ČEZ Č. Budějovice - VŠSK Slavia PF 3:0 (13,16,17)  
Nusle - Hlincovka 3:0 (19,23,22)  

11. kolo
Plzeň - Hlincovka 3:1 (-19,17,16,20)  
Nusle - VŠSK Slavia PF 3:0 (19,14,8)  
ČEZ Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 3:0 (19,14,17)  

12. kolo
Plzeň - Hlincovka 3:0 (21,15,14)  
Nusle - VŠSK Slavia PF 3:0 (6,21,11)  
ČEZ Č. Budějovice - Střešovice 3:1 (21,24,-24,17)  

13. kolo
ČEZ Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 3:1 (-29,19,22,16)  
Nusle - Střešovice 3:2 (-23,-23,22,19,17)  
VŠSK Slavia PF - Hlincovka 1:3 (22,-23,-23,-21)  

14. kolo
ČEZ Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 0:3 (-16,-20,-24)  
Nusle - Střešovice 3:0 (22,20,20)  
VŠSK Slavia PF - Hlincovka 1:3 (-9,-16,21,-19)  

15. kolo
Plzeň - VŠSK Slavia PF 3:0 (17,9,12)  
Hlincovka - Střešovice 1:3 (-22,-15,19,-23)  
Nusle - ČEZ Č. Budějovice 2:3 (23,22,-11,-22,-9)  

16. kolo
Plzeň - VŠSK Slavia PF 3:0 (8,12,11)  
Hlincovka - Střešovice 0:3 (-19,-23,-21)  
Nusle - ČEZ Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-20,-22,-20)  

17. kolo
Nusle - Plzeň Pítr V./Blažek M.  
ČEZ Č. Budějovice - Hlincovka Čipera J./Sokol V.  
Střešovice - VŠSK Slavia PF Ibl J./Horbowyj V.  

18. kolo
Nusle - Plzeň Luptáková P./Šedá V.  
ČEZ Č. Budějovice - Hlincovka Janoušek V./Baudis A.  
Střešovice - VŠSK Slavia PF Strachanová I./Večeřa J.  

19. kolo
Plzeň - Střešovice Valková B./Zeman P.  
VŠSK Slavia PF - ČEZ Č. Budějovice Petrovič M./Janoušek V.  
Hlincovka - Nusle Müller L./Čipera J.  

20. kolo
Plzeň - Střešovice Nosek B./Durasová J.  
VŠSK Slavia PF - ČEZ Č. Budějovice Krsek J./Müller L.  
Hlincovka - Nusle Peller F./Sokol V.